All Candidates

  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Joe Adams (Dem)
    2. Debbie (Willming) Aholt (Rep)
    3. Deborah Alessi (Rep)
    4. Justin Alferman (Rep)
    5. David Justus Arnold (Grn)
    6. John (Jay) Ashcroft (Rep)
      candidate for Secretary of State
  2. B
    1. Luke Babich (Non)
    2. Kurt Bahr (Rep)
    3. Steven G. Bailey (Rep)
    4. Judy Baker (Dem)
      candidate for State Treasurer
    5. Gretchen Bangert (Dem)
    6. Donna M.C. Baringer (Dem)
    7. Dianna Bartels (Rep)
    8. Matt Bass (Rep)
    9. Jerome Bauer (Grn)
      candidate for St. Louis Treasurer
    10. Doug Beck (Dem)
    11. Vernon Betts (Dem)
      candidate for St. Louis Sheriff
    12. Kenny Biermann (Dem)
    13. Charles D. Bigelow (L)
    14. Kevin Bishop (Rep)
    15. Roy Blunt (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. Senator
    16. Daniel Bogle (Rep)
    17. Andrew Bolin (L)
    18. Bob Boyer (Rep)
    19. Joe Brazil (Rep)
    20. Tim Brinker (Rep)
    21. Cloria Brown (Rep)
    22. Bob Burns (Dem)
    23. Michael Butler (Dem)
    24. Robert Butler (Dem)
  3. C
    1. Jim Cain (Rep)
    2. Russ Carnahan (Dem)
      candidate for Lieutenant Governor
    3. John N. Castellano, III (Rep)
      candidate for St. Louis Sheriff
    4. Phil Christofanelli (Rep)
    5. Lacy Clay (Dem)
    6. Jeff Coleman (L)
    7. Kathie Conway (Rep)
    8. Tom Copeland (Rep)
    9. Robert Cornejo (Rep)
    10. John Cottle (Rep)
    11. Dave Cowell (Dem)
    12. Betty J. Cox (Dem)
    13. Glenn Craig (Rep)
      candidate for Warren County Coroner
    14. Nancy Craig (Dem)
    15. Robert J. Crump (Rep)
    16. Robb E. Cunningham (L)
    17. Courtney Allen Curtis (Dem)
    18. Paul Curtman (Rep)
  4. D
    1. Bruce DeGroot (Rep)
    2. Byron DeLear (Dem)
    3. Melissa Dempsey (Rep)
    4. Marguerite Dillworth (Dem)
    5. Jonathan Dine (L)
      candidate for U.S. Senator
    6. Shamed Dogan (Rep)
    7. Michael J. Dorwart (Dem)
  5. E
    1. Stephen Eagleton (Dem)
    2. Jeff Edwan (I)
      candidate for Warren County Coroner
    3. Bill Eigel (Rep)
    4. Dan Elder (L)
    5. Joy Elliott (I)
    6. Keith English (I)
    7. Vicki Lorenz Englund (Dem)
    8. Jean Evans (Rep)
    9. Teressa Rose Ezell (Grn)
  6. F
    1. Steve Farmer (Rep)
    2. Curtis Faulkner (Rep)
    3. Don Fitz (Grn)
      candidate for Governor
    4. Bruce Franks (Dem)
  7. G
    1. Eugene C. Galloway (Dem)
    2. Elaine Freeman Gannon (Rep)
    3. Kimberly M. Gardner (Dem)
    4. Liz Gattra (Dem)
    5. Gary W. Getman (Rep)
    6. Darren Grant (Rep)
      candidate for St. Louis Treasurer
    7. Alan Gray (Dem)
    8. Rochelle Walton Gray (Dem)
    9. Alan Green (Dem)
    10. David J. Gregory (Rep)
    11. Eric Greitens (Rep)
      candidate for Governor
    12. Derek Grier (Rep)
    13. Charles Groeteke (Rep)
  8. H
    1. Marsha Haefner (Rep)
    2. Tim Hammack (Grn)
    3. David (Dave) Hammond (Rep)
    4. Dan Hampson (Rep)
    5. Tom Hannegan (Rep)
    6. Jim Hansen (Rep)
    7. Ben Harris (Dem)
    8. Kevin Harrison (Rep)
      candidate for Warren County Sheriff
    9. Josh Hawley (Rep)
      candidate for Attorney General
    10. Steven R. Hedrick (L)
      candidate for Lieutenant Governor
    11. Craig E. Hellmann (Rep)
    12. Roger Hendrix (Dem)
    13. Richard D. Henry (Dem)
    14. Teresa Hensley (Dem)
      candidate for Attorney General
    15. Carol Hexem (Grn)
      candidate for State Treasurer
    16. Jim Higgins (L)
    17. Ladonna Higgins (L)
    18. Justin Hill (Rep)
    19. Dave Hinson (Rep)
    20. Dean (Draig) Hodge (L)
    21. Dan Hogan (L)
    22. David L. Hoven (Dem)
    23. Charles (Matt) Hull (L)
    24. Jacob W. Hummel (Dem)
    25. Dan Hyatt (Rep)
  9. J
    1. Sharon Jackson (Non)
    2. Tishaura O. Jones (Dem)
      candidate for St. Louis Treasurer
    3. Randy Jotte (Rep)
    4. Sandy Jung (Rep)
  10. K
    1. Jason Kander (Dem)
      candidate for U.S. Senator
    2. Mike Klinghammer (Rep)
    3. Hubert (Hubie) Kluesner (Rep)
    4. Glenn Koenen (Dem)
    5. Andrew Koenig (Rep)
    6. Bart Korman (Rep)
    7. Chris Koster (Dem)
      candidate for Governor
  11. L
    1. Ike Lamke (Rep)
    2. Dennis Lavallee (Dem)
    3. Deb Lavender (Dem)
    4. Jennifer Leach (Grn)
      candidate for Lieutenant Governor
    5. Michael G. Lewis (L)
    6. Robert L. Lewis (Rep)
    7. Blaine Luetkemeyer (Rep)
  12. M
    1. Dave Marshak (Rep)
    2. Kirk Mathews (Rep)
    3. Mark Matthiesen (Rep)
    4. Jeff Maune (Dem)
    5. Karla May (Dem)
    6. John McCaherty (Rep)
    7. Tracy McCreery (Dem)
    8. Johnathan McFarland (Grn)
      candidate for U.S. Senator
    9. Rebeca McKelvey (Rep)
    10. T.J. McKenna (Dem)
    11. Steven McKnight (Rep)
    12. Steve McMahon (Non)
    13. Steve Meinberg (Dem)
    14. Vic Melenbrink (Rep)
    15. Todd W. Melkus (Dem)
    16. Sue Meredith (Dem)
    17. Peter Merideth (Dem)
    18. Kevin Miller (Dem)
    19. Mark Milton (Rep)
    20. Gina Mitten (Dem)
    21. Chris Morrill (L)
      candidate for Secretary of State
    22. Jay Mosley (Dem)
    23. Greg Mueller (Rep)
    24. Michael A. Mueller (Rep)
  13. N
    1. Jamilah Nasheed (Dem)
    2. Stacey Newman (Dem)
    3. Mary Nichols (Dem)
    4. Wendy S. Nordwald (Rep)
  14. O
    1. Brenda O'Brien (Dem)
    2. Sean O'Toole (L)
      candidate for State Treasurer
    3. Richard Orr (Dem)
    4. Bill Otto (Dem)
  15. P
    1. Sam Page (Dem)
    2. Donald (Tec) Parr (Dem)
    3. Mike Parson (Rep)
      candidate for Lieutenant Governor
    4. Travis D. Partney (Dem)
    5. Steve Pelton (Rep)
    6. Joshua Peters (Dem)
    7. Tommie Pierson, Jr. (Dem)
    8. Randy Pietzman (Rep)
    9. William H. (Bill) Pinkston (Dem)
    10. Dean Plocher (Rep)
    11. Amy Poelker (Rep)
  16. R
    1. Joe Rathert (Dem)
    2. Eric Reichert (Con)
    3. Renee Reuter (Rep)
    4. Patricia Ann (Pat) Riehl (Dem)
    5. Steve Roberts (Dem)
    6. Andre Robertson (Non)
    7. Steven E. Robnak (L)
    8. Shane Roden (Rep)
    9. Gary Romine (Rep)
    10. Jeff Roorda (Dem)
    11. Mark Routburg (Dem)
    12. Becky Ruth (Rep)
    13. Fred Ryman (Con)
      candidate for U.S. Senator
  17. S
    1. John A. Saxton (Rep)
    2. Stephen O. (Steve) Schaper (L)
    3. Jack Schilligo (Dem)
    4. Eric Schmitt (Rep)
      candidate for State Treasurer
    5. Nick Schroer (Rep)
    6. Jon Schuessler (I)
    7. Tracy J. Scott (L)
    8. Katherine Hardy Senkel (Rep)
    9. Karen Settlemoir-Berg (Dem)
    10. Dan Shaul (Rep)
    11. Jonathan Shell (L)
    12. Erik Shelquist (Rep)
    13. Peggy Sherwin (Dem)
    14. Ed Shew (Dem)
    15. Scott Sifton (Dem)
    16. Doanita Simmons (Con)
    17. Ellen J. Skiljan (Grn)
    18. Bill Slantz (L)
    19. Clem Smith (Dem)
    20. Jason Smith (Rep)
    21. Robin Smith (Dem)
      candidate for Secretary of State
    22. Tom Smith (Dem)
    23. Chrissy Sommer (Rep)
    24. Landry Sorbel (Rep)
    25. Bryan Spencer (Rep)
    26. Cisse W. Spragins (L)
      candidate for Governor
    27. Dorothy Stafford (Dem)
    28. Daniel (Dan) Stallman (Rep)
    29. Nathan B. Stewart (Dem)
    30. Brian D. Stiens (Dem)
    31. Barbara Stocker (Dem)
    32. Mary Jo Straatmann (Dem)
  18. T
    1. Nate Tate (Rep)
    2. Ernie Trakas (Rep)
    3. Nick J. Treadway (Dem)
    4. Lester Benton (Les) Turilli, Jr. (I)
      candidate for Governor
  19. U
    1. Sarah Unsicker (Dem)
  20. V
    1. Rob Vescovo (Rep)
    2. Del Viehland (Dem)
  21. W
    1. Ann Wagner (Rep)
    2. Paula Wagner (Rep)
    3. Cora Faith Walker (Dem)
    4. Gina Walsh (Dem)
    5. Kelly Arcand Walters (Dem)
    6. Lisa Waltrip (L)
    7. Edward R. Weissler (Grn)
    8. Alfred J. (Fred) Wessels (Dem)
    9. John D. Wiemann (Rep)
    10. Curtis Wylde (Dem)
  22. Y
    1. Patricia (Pat) Yaeger (Dem)
    2. Carl W. (Wes) Yates, III (Rep)
    3. Bryan Young (Rep)
    4. Louis A. Young (Non)