All Races

  1. St. Louis County
    1. Ballwin Alderman, Ward 1
    2. Ballwin Alderman, Ward 2
    3. Ballwin Alderman, Ward 3
    4. Ballwin Alderman, Ward 4
    5. Ballwin Mayor
    6. Bel-Nor Alderman, Ward 1
    7. Bel-Nor Alderman, Ward 2
    8. Bel-Ridge Alderman, Ward 1
    9. Bel-Ridge Alderman, Ward 2
    10. Bel-Ridge Alderman, Ward 3
    11. Bellerive Acres Alderman-at-Large
    12. Bellerive Acres Proposition 1
    13. Beverly Hills Alderman, Ward 1
    14. Beverly Hills Alderman, Ward 2
    15. Beverly Hills Mayor
    16. Black Jack City Council, Ward 1
    17. Black Jack City Council, Ward 2
    18. Black Jack City Council, Ward 3
    19. Black Jack City Council, Ward 4
    20. Black Jack Treasurer
    21. Breckenridge Hills City Council, Ward 1
    22. Breckenridge Hills City Council, Ward 2
    23. Breckenridge Hills City Council, Ward 3
    24. Breckenridge Hills City Council, Ward 4
    25. Brentwood Alderman, Ward 1
    26. Brentwood Alderman, Ward 2
    27. Brentwood Alderman, Ward 3
    28. Brentwood Alderman, Ward 4
    29. Brentwood Mayor
    30. Brentwood Municipal Judge
    31. Bridgeton City Council, Ward 1
    32. Bridgeton City Council, Ward 2
    33. Bridgeton City Council, Ward 3
    34. Bridgeton City Council, Ward 4
    35. Bridgeton Municipal Judge
    36. Bridgeton Proposition O
    37. Calverton Park Alderman, Ward 1
    38. Calverton Park Alderman, Ward 2
    39. Calverton Park Mayor
    40. Calverton Park Proposition 1
    41. Champ Trustee
    42. Charlack Alderman, Ward 1
    43. Charlack Alderman, Ward 2
    44. Charlack Mayor
    45. Charlack Proposition 1
    46. Chesterfield City Council, Ward 1
    47. Chesterfield City Council, Ward 2
    48. Chesterfield City Council, Ward 3
    49. Chesterfield City Council, Ward 4
    50. Chesterfield Mayor
    51. Clarkson Valley Alderman, Ward 1
    52. Clarkson Valley Alderman, Ward 2
    53. Clarkson Valley Alderman, Ward 3
    54. Clayton Alderman, Ward 1
    55. Clayton Alderman, Ward 2
    56. Clayton Alderman, Ward 3
    57. Cool Valley Alderman, Ward 1
    58. Cool Valley Alderman, Ward 2
    59. Country Life Acres Trustee
    60. Crestwood Alderman, Ward 1
    61. Crestwood Alderman, Ward 2
    62. Crestwood Alderman, Ward 3
    63. Crestwood Alderman, Ward 4
    64. Crestwood Proposition 1
    65. Creve Coeur City Council, Ward 1
    66. Creve Coeur City Council, Ward 2
    67. Creve Coeur City Council, Ward 3
    68. Creve Coeur City Council, Ward 4
    69. Creve Coeur Mayor
    70. Crystal Lake Park Alderman, Ward 1
    71. Crystal Lake Park Alderman, Ward 2
    72. Dellwood Alderman, Ward 1
    73. Dellwood Alderman, Ward 2
    74. Dellwood Alderman, Ward 3
    75. Dellwood Alderman, Ward 4
    76. Dellwood Mayor
    77. Des Peres Alderman, Ward 1
    78. Des Peres Alderman, Ward 2
    79. Des Peres Alderman, Ward 3
    80. Des Peres Municipal Judge
    81. Edmundson Alderman, Ward 2
    82. Ellisville City Council, District 1
    83. Ellisville City Council, District 2
    84. Ellisville City Council, District 3
    85. Eureka Alderman, Ward 1
    86. Eureka Alderman, Ward 2
    87. Eureka Alderman, Ward 3
    88. Eureka Marshal
    89. Fenton Alderman, Ward 1
    90. Fenton Alderman, Ward 1 (Unexpired Term, 1 year)
    91. Fenton Alderman, Ward 2
    92. Fenton Alderman, Ward 3
    93. Fenton Alderman, Ward 4
    94. Fenton Mayor
    95. Ferguson City Council, Ward 1
    96. Ferguson City Council, Ward 2
    97. Ferguson City Council, Ward 3
    98. Flordell Hills Alderman, Ward 1
    99. Flordell Hills Alderman, Ward 2
    100. Flordell Hills Mayor
    101. Florissant City Council, Ward 1
    102. Florissant City Council, Ward 3
    103. Florissant City Council, Ward 5
    104. Florissant City Council, Ward 7
    105. Florissant City Council, Ward 9
    106. Frontenac Alderman, Ward 1
    107. Frontenac Alderman, Ward 2
    108. Frontenac Alderman, Ward 3
    109. Frontenac Mayor
    110. Glen Echo Park Trustee
    111. Glendale Alderman, Ward 1
    112. Glendale Alderman, Ward 2
    113. Glendale Alderman, Ward 3
    114. Glendale Mayor
    115. Grantwood Village Trustee
    116. Green Park Alderman, Ward 1
    117. Green Park Alderman, Ward 1 (Unexpired Term)
    118. Green Park Alderman, Ward 2
    119. Green Park Alderman, Ward 3
    120. Green Park Mayor
    121. Greendale Alderman-at-Large
    122. Hancock Place School Board
    123. Hancock Place School District Proposition R
    124. Hanley Hills Trustee
    125. Hazelwood Mayor
    126. Hazelwood School Board
    127. Hazelwood School Board (Unexpired Term, 2 Years)
    128. Hillsdale Trustee
    129. Huntleigh Alderman, Ward 1
    130. Huntleigh Alderman, Ward 2
    131. Jennings City Council, Ward 1
    132. Jennings City Council, Ward 2
    133. Jennings City Council, Ward 3
    134. Jennings City Council, Ward 4
    135. Jennings School Board
    136. Kinloch Alderman-at-Large
    137. Kinloch Fire Board
    138. Kirkwood School Board
    139. Kirkwood School District Proposition R
    140. Ladue City Council, Ward 1
    141. Ladue City Council, Ward 2
    142. Ladue City Council, Ward 3
    143. Ladue Mayor
    144. Ladue School Board
    145. Ladue School District Proposition L
    146. Lakeshire Alderman, Ward 1
    147. Lakeshire Alderman, Ward 2
    148. Lakeshire Alderman, Ward 3
    149. Lakeshire Proposition E
    150. Lindbergh School Board
    151. Manchester Alderman, Ward 1
    152. Manchester Alderman, Ward 2
    153. Manchester Alderman, Ward 3
    154. Maplewood Mayor
    155. Maplewood Richmond Heights School Board
    156. Marlborough Trustee
    157. Maryland Heights City Council, Ward 1
    158. Maryland Heights City Council, Ward 2
    159. Maryland Heights City Council, Ward 3
    160. Maryland Heights City Council, Ward 4
    161. Mehlville Fire Board
    162. Mehlville School Board
    163. Mehlville School District Proposition S
    164. Metro Sewer District Proposition 1
    165. Metro Sewer District Proposition 2
    166. Metro Sewer District Proposition 3
    167. Metro Sewer District Proposition 4
    168. Metro Sewer District Proposition 5
    169. Metro Sewer District Proposition Y
    170. Mid-County Fire Board
    171. Moline Acres Alderman, Ward 1
    172. Moline Acres Alderman, Ward 2
    173. Normandy City Council, Ward 1
    174. Normandy City Council, Ward 2
    175. Normandy City Council, Ward 3
    176. Normandy City Council, Ward 4
    177. Normandy Mayor
    178. Normandy School District Proposition T
    179. Normandy School District Proposition V
    180. North County Fire Board
    181. Northeast Ambulance and Fire Board
    182. Northeast Ambulance and Fire District Proposition S
    183. Northwoods Alderman, Ward 1
    184. Northwoods Alderman, Ward 2
    185. Northwoods Alderman, Ward 3
    186. Northwoods Alderman, Ward 4
    187. Northwoods City Collector
    188. Northwoods Mayor
    189. Norwood Court Trustee
    190. Oakland Alderman, Ward 1
    191. Oakland Alderman, Ward 2
    192. Oakland Mayor
    193. Olivette City Council
    194. Overland City Council, Ward 1
    195. Overland City Council, Ward 2
    196. Overland City Council, Ward 3
    197. Overland City Council, Ward 4
    198. Pagedale Alderman, Ward 1
    199. Pagedale Alderman, Ward 2
    200. Pagedale Alderman, Ward 3
    201. Pasadena Hills Alderman, Ward 1
    202. Pasadena Hills Alderman, Ward 2
    203. Pasadena Hills Mayor
    204. Pasadena Park Trustee
    205. Pattonville School Board
    206. Pine Lawn Alderman, Ward 1
    207. Pine Lawn Alderman, Ward 2
    208. Pine Lawn Alderman, Ward 3
    209. Pine Lawn Alderman, Ward 4
    210. Richmond Heights Proposition F
    211. Ritenour School Board
    212. Riverview Gardens School District Proposition E
    213. Riverview Trustee
    214. Robertson Fire Board
    215. Robertson Fire District Proposition R
    216. Rock Hill Alderman, Ward 1
    217. Rock Hill Alderman, Ward 2
    218. Rock Hill Alderman, Ward 3
    219. Rock Hill Proposition E
    220. Rock Hill Proposition U
    221. Rockwood School Board
    222. Shrewsbury Alderman, Ward 1
    223. Shrewsbury Alderman, Ward 2
    224. Shrewsbury Alderman, Ward 3
    225. St. Ann Alderman, Ward 1
    226. St. Ann Alderman, Ward 2
    227. St. Ann Alderman, Ward 3
    228. St. Ann Alderman, Ward 4
    229. St. Ann Marshal
    230. St. John City Council, Ward 1
    231. St. John City Council, Ward 2
    232. Sunset Hills Alderman, Ward 1
    233. Sunset Hills Alderman, Ward 2
    234. Sunset Hills Alderman, Ward 3
    235. Sunset Hills Alderman, Ward 4
    236. Sunset Hills Proposition U
    237. Town and Country Alderman, Ward 1
    238. Town and Country Alderman, Ward 2
    239. Town and Country Alderman, Ward 3
    240. Town and Country Alderman, Ward 4
    241. Town and Country Mayor
    242. Twin Oaks Alderman-at-Large
    243. Twin Oaks Mayor
    244. University City School Board
    245. Uplands Park Trustee
    246. Valley Park Alderman, Ward 1
    247. Valley Park Alderman, Ward 2
    248. Valley Park Alderman, Ward 3
    249. Valley Park Alderman, Ward 4
    250. Valley Park School Board
    251. Velda City Alderman, Ward 1
    252. Velda City Alderman, Ward 2
    253. Velda City Mayor
    254. Velda Village Hills Alderman, Ward 1
    255. Velda Village Hills Alderman, Ward 2
    256. Vinita Park Alderman, Ward 1
    257. Vinita Park Alderman, Ward 2
    258. Vinita Park Alderman, Ward 3
    259. Vinita Park Alderman, Ward 4
    260. Warson Woods Alderman, Ward 1
    261. Warson Woods Alderman, Ward 2
    262. Warson Woods Alderman, Ward 3
    263. Warson Woods Alderman, Ward 4
    264. Warson Woods Proposition 1
    265. Webster Groves Proposition 1
    266. Wellston City Council, Ward 1
    267. Wellston City Council, Ward 3
    268. Wellston City Council, Ward 5
    269. Westwood Trustee
    270. Wildwood City Council, Ward 1
    271. Wildwood City Council, Ward 2
    272. Wildwood City Council, Ward 3
    273. Wildwood City Council, Ward 4
    274. Wildwood City Council, Ward 5
    275. Wildwood City Council, Ward 6
    276. Wildwood City Council, Ward 7
    277. Wildwood City Council, Ward 8
    278. Winchester Alderman, Ward 1
    279. Winchester Alderman, Ward 2
    280. Winchester Mayor
  2. St. Louis City
    1. St. Louis Alderman, Ward 1
    2. St. Louis Alderman, Ward 11
    3. St. Louis Alderman, Ward 12
    4. St. Louis Alderman, Ward 13
    5. St. Louis Alderman, Ward 15
    6. St. Louis Alderman, Ward 17
    7. St. Louis Alderman, Ward 19
    8. St. Louis Alderman, Ward 21
    9. St. Louis Alderman, Ward 23
    10. St. Louis Alderman, Ward 25
    11. St. Louis Alderman, Ward 27
    12. St. Louis Alderman, Ward 3
    13. St. Louis Alderman, Ward 4
    14. St. Louis Alderman, Ward 5
    15. St. Louis Alderman, Ward 7
    16. St. Louis Alderman, Ward 9
    17. St. Louis Comptroller
    18. St. Louis Mayor
    19. St. Louis Proposition
    20. St. Louis School Board
  3. St. Charles County
    1. Augusta Trustee
    2. Cottleville Alderman, Ward 1
    3. Cottleville Alderman, Ward 2
    4. Cottleville Mayor
    5. Dardenne Prairie Alderman, Ward 1
    6. Dardenne Prairie Alderman, Ward 2
    7. Dardenne Prairie Alderman, Ward 3
    8. Dardenne Prairie Mayor
    9. Dardenne Prairie Proposition A-1
    10. Flint Hill Alderman, Ward 1
    11. Flint Hill Alderman, Ward 2
    12. Flint Hill Proposition
    13. Foristell Alderman, Ward 1
    14. Foristell Alderman, Ward 2
    15. Foristell Mayor
    16. Fort Zumwalt School Board
    17. Fort Zumwalt School District Proposition Strong Schools
    18. Francis Howell School Board
    19. Lake Saint Louis Alderman, Ward 1
    20. Lake Saint Louis Alderman, Ward 2
    21. Lake Saint Louis Alderman, Ward 3
    22. Lake Saint Louis Fire Protection District Proposition Health
    23. Lake Saint Louis Mayor
    24. Lake Saint Louis Proposition Police
    25. New Melle Alderman, Ward 1
    26. New Melle Alderman, Ward 2
    27. O'Fallon Mayor
    28. O'Fallon Proposition W
    29. Orchard Farm School Board
    30. Portage Des Sioux Alderman, Ward 1
    31. Portage Des Sioux Alderman, Ward 2
    32. Portage Des Sioux Mayor
    33. St. Charles County Ambulance Board, District 1
    34. St. Charles County Charter Question
    35. St. Charles County Public Water Supply No. 2 Board, Subdistrict 3
    36. St. Charles Proposition R
    37. St. Charles School Board
    38. St. Charles School District Proposition SCSD
    39. St. Paul Alderman, Ward 1
    40. St. Paul Alderman, Ward 2
    41. St. Paul Alderman, Ward 3
    42. Weldon Spring Alderman, Ward 1
    43. Weldon Spring Alderman, Ward 2
    44. Weldon Spring Alderman, Ward 3
    45. Weldon Spring Heights Trustee
    46. Weldon Spring Mayor
    47. Wentzville Alderman, Ward 1
    48. Wentzville Alderman, Ward 2
    49. Wentzville Alderman, Ward 3
    50. Wentzville Municipal Judge
    51. Wentzville School Board
    52. West Alton Alderman, Ward 1
    53. West Alton Alderman, Ward 2
    54. West Alton Mayor
  4. Jefferson County
    1. Arnold City Council, Ward 1
    2. Arnold City Council, Ward 2
    3. Arnold City Council, Ward 3
    4. Arnold City Council, Ward 4
    5. Arnold Mayor
    6. Byrnes Mill Alderman, Ward 1
    7. Byrnes Mill Alderman, Ward 2
    8. Byrnes Mill Alderman, Ward 3
    9. Byrnes Mill Mayor
    10. Cedar Hill Lakes Village Trustee
    11. Crystal City Council, Ward 1
    12. Crystal City Council, Ward 2
    13. Crystal City Council, Ward 3
    14. Crystal City Council, Ward 4
    15. De Soto City Council
    16. De Soto City Council (Unexpired Term, 1-Year)
    17. Dunklin School Board
    18. Festus City Council, Ward 1
    19. Festus City Council, Ward 2
    20. Festus City Council, Ward 3
    21. Festus City Council, Ward 4
    22. Festus School Board
    23. Fox School Board
    24. Grandview School Board
    25. Herculaneum Alderman, Ward 1
    26. Herculaneum Alderman, Ward 2
    27. Herculaneum Alderman, Ward 3
    28. Herculaneum Mayor
    29. Hillsboro Alderman, Ward 1
    30. Hillsboro Alderman, Ward 2
    31. Hillsboro Alderman, Ward 3
    32. Hillsboro Alderman, Ward 4
    33. Hillsboro Fire Board
    34. Hillsboro Fire Board (Unexpired Term, 4-Year)
    35. Hillsboro Fire Protection District Fire Safe Community Proposition 24-7
    36. Hillsboro Mayor
    37. Hillsboro Proposition B
    38. Hillsboro School Board
    39. Jefferson College District Board of Trustees
    40. Jefferson County Public Water Supply No. 7 Board, Subdistrict 3
    41. Jefferson County Public Water Supply No. C-1 Board, Subdistrict 2
    42. Jefferson R-VII School Board
    43. Joachim-Plattin Ambulance Board
    44. Kimmswick Alderman, Ward 2
    45. Kimmswick Mayor
    46. Kingston School Board
    47. North St. Francois County R-I School Board
    48. Northwest School Board
    49. Olympian Village Alderman
    50. Olympian Village Mayor
    51. Parkdale Trustee, Ward 1
    52. Parkdale Trustee, Ward 3
    53. Peaceful Village Clerk
    54. Peaceful Village Mayor
    55. Peaceful Village Trustee
    56. Pevely Alderman, Ward 1
    57. Pevely Alderman, Ward 2
    58. Pevely Alderman, Ward 3
    59. Pevely Alderman, Ward 4
    60. Pevely Mayor
    61. Pevely Question No. S&P (Storm Water and Local Parks Sales Tax)
    62. Rock Township Ambulance Board
    63. Sunrise School Board
    64. Windsor School Board
  5. Franklin County
    1. Berger Alderman, Ward 1
    2. Berger Alderman, Ward 2
    3. Bourbon Fire Board
    4. Charmwood Trustee
    5. Crawford County R-I School Board
    6. Crawford County R-I School Board (Unexpired term)
    7. Franklin County R-II School Board
    8. Gerald Alderman, Ward 1
    9. Gerald Alderman, Ward 2
    10. Gerald Area Ambulance Board, Subdistrict 2
    11. Gerald Mayor
    12. Leslie Trustee
    13. Meramec Valley School Board
    14. Meramec Valley R-III School District Proposition 1
    15. Miramiguoa Trustee
    16. New Haven Alderman, Ward 1
    17. New Haven Alderman, Ward 2
    18. New Haven Mayor
    19. New Haven Municipal Judge
    20. Oak Grove Trustee
    21. Pacific Alderman, Ward 1
    22. Pacific Alderman, Ward 2
    23. Pacific Alderman, Ward 3
    24. Pacific Marshal (Unexpired Term)
    25. Parkway Board Member
    26. Richwoods R-VII School Board
    27. St. Clair Alderman, Ward 1
    28. St. Clair Alderman, Ward 2
    29. St. Clair City Marshal/Police Chief (Unexpired Term)
    30. St. Clair Mayor
    31. St. Clair Municipal Judge
    32. St. Clair R-XIII School Board
    33. Sullivan Alderman, Ward 1
    34. Sullivan Alderman, Ward 2
    35. Sullivan Alderman, Ward 3
    36. Sullivan City Collector
    37. Sullivan Mayor
    38. Sullivan Municipal Judge
    39. Union Alderman, Ward 1
    40. Union Alderman, Ward 2
    41. Union Alderman, Ward 3
    42. Union Alderman, Ward 4
    43. Union Municipal Judge
    44. Union Proposition 1
    45. Washington City Council, Ward 1
    46. Washington City Council, Ward 2
    47. Washington City Council, Ward 3
    48. Washington City Council, Ward 4
    49. Washington School Board
  6. Lincoln County
    1. Chain of Rocks Trustee
    2. Elsberry Alderman, Ward 1
    3. Elsberry Alderman, Ward 2
    4. Elsberry Alderman, Ward 3
    5. Foley Alderman, Ward 1
    6. Foley Alderman, Ward 2
    7. Lincoln County R-I (Silex) School Board
    8. Lincoln County R-I (Silex) School District Proposition C.A.R.E.
    9. Lincoln County R-II (Elsberry) School Board
    10. Lincoln County R-II (Elsberry) School District Proposition 2
    11. Lincoln County R-III (Troy) School Board
    12. Lincoln County R-III (Troy) School District Proposition S
    13. Lincoln County R-IV (Winfield) School Board
    14. Moscow Mills Alderman, Ward 1
    15. Moscow Mills Alderman, Ward 2
    16. Pike County R-III School District
    17. Silex Alderman-at-Large
    18. Silex Mayor
    19. Troy Alderman, Ward 1
    20. Troy Alderman, Ward 2
    21. Troy Alderman, Ward 3
    22. Troy Mayor (Unexpired Term)
    23. Truxton Trustee
    24. Whiteside Question
    25. Whiteside Trustee
    26. Winfield-Foley Fire Protection District Proposition Safety
  7. Warren County
    1. Gasconade County R-I School Board
    2. Innsbrook Proposition 1
    3. Innsbrook Trustee
    4. Jonesburg-High Hill Fire District Proposition
    5. Marthasville Alderman, Ward 1 (East)
    6. Marthasville Alderman, Ward 2 (West)
    7. Marthasville Community Ambulance Board, Subdistrict 2
    8. Marthasville Mayor
    9. Marthasville Proposition
    10. Pendleton Trustees
    11. Truesdale Alderman-at-Large
    12. Warren County R-III (Warrenton) School Board
    13. Warrenton Alderman, Ward 1
    14. Warrenton Alderman, Ward 2
    15. Warrenton Alderman, Ward 3
    16. Warrenton Fire Board
    17. Warrenton Fire District Proposition Fire Safety
    18. Warrenton Mayor
    19. Wright City Alderman, Ward 1
    20. Wright City Alderman, Ward 2
    21. Truesdale Mayor